แตงกวา

Product Name : Cucumber Extract
INCI NAME : Cucumis Sativus  Fruit Extract
Cas No : 89998-01-63
Description : Cucumis Sativus  Fruit Extract is an extract from the fruit of Cucumber
สรรพคุณ : ให้ความชุ่มชื่นแก่ผิวหนัง กระชับรูขุมขน ให้ผิวเรียบเนียน บำรุงให้ผิวสดชื่น มีชีวิตชีวา ไม่แห้งกร้าน ผิวแข็งแรง
Skin Conditioning ,Moisturizing,Minimize pore
PH:
4.0-5.0
Recommeded Content : 0.5-2%
Preservative :Phenoxyethanol 1% (and)
Caprylhydroxamic acid 0.05%
Product of Origin : Thai/ไทย